15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF

Description:

Cisco Refurbished
Original Part No : 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=

Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m REMANUFACTURED
AED 0

Availability: In stock


Available Quantity: 90

Delivery Time: 2 to 4 week

  • Add to Compare
  • Details

    Fiber patchcord - LC to LC - Multi Mode - 5m REMANUFACTURED

    Additional Information

    SKU 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
    Weight (Kg) 1
    Datasheet URL Not Available
    Condition Refresh
    Module Type Accessories

    15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF

    AED

    AED 0

    0