SYS-SM-OS2-03M-YEL-SCLC

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

SYS-SM-OS2-03M-YEL-SCLC

Description:

Systimax Fiber Patch Cord [ Single Mode - OS2 - 03M / 10FT - Yellow]
LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH
AED 368

Availability: In stock


Available Quantity: 100

Delivery Time: Same day

  • Add to Compare
  • Details

    LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH

    Additional Information

    SKU FFWLCSC42-JXF010
    Weight (Kg) 1
    Datasheet URL Not Available
    Condition New
    Media Type Fiber
    Cable Type Single Mode
    Category OS2
    Length 3M - 9.9FT
    Color Yellow
    Connectors SC - LC

    SYS-SM-OS2-03M-YEL-SCLC

    AED

    AED 368

    0