SYS-SM-OS2-15M-YEL-SCSC

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

SYS-SM-OS2-15M-YEL-SCSC

Description:

Systimax Fiber Patch Cord [ Single Mode - OS2 - 15M / 50FT - Yellow]
SC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH
AED 516

Availability: In stock


Available Quantity: 100

Delivery Time: Same day

  • Add to Compare
  • Details

    SC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH

    Additional Information

    SKU FFWSCSC42-JXF050
    Weight (Kg) 1
    Datasheet URL Not Available
    Condition New
    Media Type Fiber
    Cable Type Single Mode
    Category OS2
    Length 15M - 49.5FT
    Color Yellow
    Connectors SC - SC

    SYS-SM-OS2-15M-YEL-SCSC

    AED

    AED 516

    0